Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SESSIONCAM LIMITED

Company number 09502309

Registered office address
St. Vedast House, St. Vedast Street, Norwich, England, NR1 1BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2022
due by 3 April 2022

Last statement dated 20 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHCL (ST) SESSIONCAM LIMITED 20 Mar 2015 - 29 May 2015