Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APPELLO MCL CARELINE LIMITED

Company number 09501009

Registered office address
Oregon House, 19 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, England, BH25 5NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2024
due by 25 May 2024

Last statement dated 11 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDVIVO CARELINE LIMITED 25 Oct 2019 - 16 Dec 2019
WILTSHIRE CARE ALLIANCE LTD 20 Mar 2015 - 25 Oct 2019