Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUALIBEST EASTCHEAP LIMITED

Company number 09498614

Registered office address
20 Fenchurch Street, Level 23, London, England, EC3M 3BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2025
due by 19 March 2025

Last statement dated 5 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
THACKERAY ESTATES EASTCHEAP LIMITED 01 Apr 2015 - 02 Apr 2019
THACKERAY ESTATES 31-35 EASTCHEAP LIMITED 19 Mar 2015 - 01 Apr 2015