SHC RESERVATION LIMITED

Company number 09497307

Registered office address
3 Bunhill Row, London, United Kingdom, EC1Y 8YZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHWARK HOUSING COMPANY LTD 18 Mar 2015 - 14 May 2015