Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEPHYR SAAS LTD

Company number 09496730

Registered office address
14 Watergates, Colerne, Chippenham, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, SN14 8DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2023
due by 31 January 2023

Last statement dated 17 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AIDAN TURNBULL LIMITED 18 Mar 2015 - 16 May 2022