COLARB CAPITAL PLC

Company number 09487689

Registered office address
C/O Begbies Traynor 29th Floor, 40 Bank Street, London, E14 5NR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 March 2019
due by 27 March 2019

Last statement dated 13 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MJS CAPITAL PLC 30 Apr 2015 - 10 Oct 2018
FIDELITY ONE PLC 13 Mar 2015 - 30 Apr 2015