Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PUBGUARD LTD

Company number 09487194

Registered office address
Wework The Hewett 3rd Floor, 14 Hewett Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 3NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MINIMISED MEDIA LIMITED 12 Mar 2015 - 22 Oct 2021