Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ISOTEK MICROWAVE LIMITED

Company number 09486915

Registered office address
1 Sovereign Square, Sovereign Street, Leeds, LS1 4DA
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2021
due by 20 August 2021

Last statement dated 6 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
  • 33140 - Repair of electrical equipment
  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ISOTRONIC LIMITED 12 Mar 2015 - 14 Apr 2015