Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVOPROCURE LTD

Company number 09483747

Registered office address
21 Longfield Avenue, Wallington, Surrey, United Kingdom, SM6 7AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2024
due by 15 March 2024

Last statement dated 1 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CENTER FOR IMPLEMENTATION SCIENCE LIMITED 11 Mar 2015 - 16 Jul 2018