Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRINKLEY AEROSPACE LTD

Company number 09482027

Registered office address
Lake House, Market Hill, Royston, Herts, United Kingdom, SG8 9JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2024
due by 24 March 2024

Last statement dated 10 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AM NDT LIMITED 10 Mar 2015 - 20 Oct 2020