ARRIVAL LIMITED

Company number 09475811

Registered office address
Beaumont House, Avonmore Road, London, England, W14 8TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARGE AUTOMOTIVE LTD 11 Jun 2016 - 08 Aug 2017
CHARGE R&D LIMITED 06 Mar 2015 - 11 Jun 2016