ARB-SENSE LTD

Company number 09469281

Registered office address
Seven Stars Farm, Bugle, St. Austell, England, PL26 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2022
due by 31 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JASON BELLENGER TREE SURGERY LIMITED 03 Mar 2015 - 04 Jan 2019