GBUK GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09458917

Registered office address
Woodland House, Blackwood Hall Business Park, Selby, North Yorkshire, England, YO8 5DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2022
due by 11 March 2022

Last statement dated 25 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 3369 LIMITED 25 Feb 2015 - 20 Nov 2015