Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TREGARTHEN'S (ST MARY'S) LIMITED

Company number 09457515

Registered office address
Estate Office Hoplands Estate, Kings Somborne, Stockbridge, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO20 6QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2023
due by 11 March 2023

Last statement dated 25 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
TREGARTHEN'S HOTEL LIMITED 24 Mar 2015 - 14 Jun 2019
BLAKEDEW 832 LIMITED 25 Feb 2015 - 24 Mar 2015