Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIVA INVESTORS INFRASTRUCTURE INCOME NO.2 LIMITED

Company number 09456177

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2023
due by 1 February 2023

Last statement dated 18 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AVIVA INVESTORS REALM INFRASTRUCTURE NO.2 LIMITED 24 Feb 2015 - 03 Oct 2019