Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUANTUM TEDDINGTON DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 09451903

Registered office address
170 Charminster Road, Bournemouth, England, BH8 9RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2023
due by 7 April 2023

Last statement dated 24 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
QUANTUM TAUNTON (DEVELOPMENT) LIMITED 07 May 2015 - 16 Jun 2015
ESTANTE 015 LIMITED 21 Feb 2015 - 07 May 2015