Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPECIALISED BUILDING SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 09451494

Registered office address
Sanderling House Springbrook Lane, Earlswood, Solihull, West Midlands, England, B94 5SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2023
due by 6 March 2023

Last statement dated 20 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
FENDER HOMES (UK) LIMITED 20 Feb 2015 - 07 May 2015