Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AACR (REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONING) LTD

Company number 09450604

Registered office address
20 Oak Grove, Bognor Regis, West Sussex, England, PO22 9JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2023
due by 6 March 2023

Last statement dated 20 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33140 - Repair of electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
AACR RAC LTD 20 Feb 2015 - 10 Mar 2015