Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PORTFOLIO BI LTD

Company number 09446758

Registered office address
30 Crown Place, 10th Floor, London, England, EC2A 4EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2024
due by 15 November 2024

Last statement dated 1 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HENTSU LTD 18 Feb 2015 - 19 Dec 2022