BOOSTONLINE UK GROUP LTD

Company number 09446026

Registered office address
21-23 Croydon Road, Caterham, Surrey, England, CR3 6PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2022
due by 26 February 2022

Last statement dated 12 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOST ONLINE UK GROUP LTD 18 Feb 2015 - 17 Mar 2016