DRUM CUSSAC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 09439875

Registered office address
Two, London Bridge, London, United Kingdom, SE1 9RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2021
due by 18 February 2021

Last statement dated 7 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DRUM CUSSAC AFRICA LIMITED 13 Feb 2015 - 15 Jun 2016