Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CEM PRIME PROPERTIES LTD

Company number 09438557

Registered office address
113 Moor Lane, Gomersal, Cleckheaton, England, BD19 4LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2023
due by 27 February 2023

Last statement dated 13 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MCARDLE HOMES LIMITED 24 Mar 2015 - 10 Aug 2017
MCCARDLE HOMES LIMITED 13 Feb 2015 - 24 Mar 2015