Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RUSH TRAMPOLINE PARKS LIMITED

Company number 09438530

Registered office address
Unit 5 Patchway Trading Estate, Britannia Road, Patchway, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS34 5TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2025
due by 20 February 2025

Last statement dated 6 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
RUSH (HIGH WYCOMBE) LIMITED 19 Feb 2015 - 26 Feb 2015
RUSH TRAMPOLINE (HIGH WYCOMBE) LIMITED 13 Feb 2015 - 19 Feb 2015