Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MUDANO LIMITED

Company number 09438329

Registered office address
C/O Quantuma Advisory Limited High Holborn House, 52-54 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6RL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 August 2020
due by 24 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2022
due by 27 February 2022

Last statement dated 13 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KAGAKU LTD 13 Feb 2015 - 01 Apr 2016