Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROADBASE EVENTS AND CONTROLS LTD

Company number 09427737

Registered office address
34 Cinnamon Brow Makerfield Way, Ince, Wigan, WN2 2PR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROADBASE EVENTS AND CONTOLS LTD 09 Feb 2015 - 13 Feb 2015