RADIO TIMES EVENTS LIMITED

Company number 09425235

Registered office address
Vineyard House 44 Brook Green, Hammersmith, London, England, W6 7BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 2162 LIMITED 05 Feb 2015 - 29 Apr 2015