ARDONAGH FINCO PLC

Company number 09424525

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2021
due by 7 July 2021

Last statement dated 23 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KIRS FINCO PLC 23 May 2017 - 14 Jul 2017
TIG FINCO PLC 30 Mar 2015 - 23 May 2017
TIG FINCO LTD. 05 Feb 2015 - 30 Mar 2015