CAMDEN BREWING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09422924

Registered office address
Bureau, Fetter Lane, London, England, EC4A 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2021
due by 18 March 2021

Last statement dated 4 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11050 - Manufacture of beer
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMDEN BREWERY INDUSTRIES LIMITED 04 Feb 2015 - 19 Jun 2015