Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPCO LONDON LIMITED

Company number 09422689

Registered office address
Regal House, 14 James Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2E 8BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2024
due by 29 January 2024

Last statement dated 15 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLUM MANAGEMENT LIMITED 04 Feb 2015 - 16 Mar 2015