Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFRASTRUCTURE & FACILITIES LTD

Company number 09417120

Registered office address
29 Chipping Vale, Emerson Valley, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom, MK4 2JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2022
due by 24 September 2022

Last statement dated 10 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PROPERTY INTERCONNECT LTD 11 Dec 2017 - 29 Mar 2019
SAG LIVING HOPE LTD 02 Feb 2015 - 11 Dec 2017