BLACK ELDERLY GROUP SOUTHWARK (BEGS) LTD

Company number 09416146

Registered office address
Elim House, Bellenden Road, London, United Kingdom, SE15 4RQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
ELIMHOUSE COMMUNITY CENTRE, SOUTHWARK (ECCS) LTD 02 Feb 2015 - 11 Feb 2015