Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROSEMONT ESTATES LTD

Company number 09411825

Registered office address
16 Rosemont Road, London, England, NW3 6NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2022
due by 12 February 2022

Last statement dated 29 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KINVALE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 29 Jan 2015 - 30 May 2019