Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SKYLINE HOMES (LYNDHURST) LIMITED

Company number 09409384

Registered office address
6 Prinstead Close, Bar End Road, Winchester, England, SO23 9NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2022
due by 16 May 2022

Last statement dated 2 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FROBISHER HOMES LIMITED 28 Jan 2015 - 19 Jun 2017