Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDONMETRIC BOGNOR REGIS LIMITED

Company number 09409081

Registered office address
One, Curzon Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2023
due by 10 February 2023

Last statement dated 27 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BOGNOR REGIS WAREHOUSE LIMITED 27 Jan 2015 - 19 Aug 2019