OPENMONEY ADVISER SERVICES LTD

Company number 09407280

Registered office address
Wework St Peter's Square, 1 St Peter's Square, Manchester, England, M2 3DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2021
due by 9 March 2021

Last statement dated 26 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
E-VEST ADVISER SERVICES LTD 16 Mar 2017 - 15 Mar 2019
POSTCARD PLANNING LTD 26 Jan 2015 - 16 Mar 2017