DRUM CUSSAC SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09392018

Registered office address
Two, London Bridge, London, United Kingdom, SE1 9RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2021
due by 18 February 2021

Last statement dated 7 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OLDSHAW LIMITED 16 Jan 2015 - 20 Jun 2015