09391667 LIMITED

Company number 09391667

Registered office address
Flat 5, Canon Court, 91 Manor Road, Wallington, England, SM6 0AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
GUARDIAN CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED 15 Jan 2015 - 14 Sep 2015