Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INVESTMENT ADVISORY LIMITED

Company number 09386329

Registered office address
Thavies Inn House, 3-4 Holborn Circus, London, EC1N 2PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2023
due by 27 January 2023

Last statement dated 13 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CUL BEAG LIMITED 13 Jan 2015 - 08 Jul 2015