Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEOPLE PSC LIMITED

Company number 09381490

Registered office address
People Group House, Three Horseshoes Walk, Warminster, England, BA12 9BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2023
due by 8 August 2023

Last statement dated 25 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RACS PSC LIMITED 28 Mar 2015 - 13 Aug 2019
WE ARE ACCOUNTING LTD 09 Jan 2015 - 28 Mar 2015