BAINBRIDGE LATOM LTD

Company number 09378531

Registered office address
Wilson Field The Manor House, 260 Ecclesall Road South, Sheffield, S11 9PS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2017
due by 31 October 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 January 2018
due by 31 January 2018

Last statement dated 17 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
BAINBRIDGE&LATOM PROPERTY SERVICES LTD 08 Jan 2015 - 03 Jun 2015