RESOLUTION UNDERWRITING HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09378139

Registered office address
1 Vicarage Lane, London, E15 4HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2020
due by 29 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2022
due by 21 January 2022

Last statement dated 7 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
EIGG INVESTMENTS LIMITED 07 Jan 2015 - 17 Sep 2015