SAGA RETIREMENT VILLAGES LIMITED

Company number 09377862

Registered office address
Enbrook Park Sandgate High Street, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, United Kingdom, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2022
due by 29 January 2022

Last statement dated 15 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGA VENTURES LTD 07 Jan 2015 - 21 May 2016