Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FITII LTD

Company number 09374110

Registered office address
Highfield Court Tollgate, Chandler's Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO53 3TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2023
due by 25 March 2023

Last statement dated 11 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
MY PT HUB LTD 05 Jan 2015 - 13 Oct 2016