Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AC MEDICAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 09372089

Registered office address
America Farm Weavers Lane, Annesley, Nottingham, United Kingdom, NG15 0AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2024
due by 19 March 2024

Last statement dated 5 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FARM AC LIMITED 02 Jan 2015 - 15 Jun 2015