Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BREDDOS EVENTS LIMITED

Company number 09370427

Registered office address
82 Goswell Road, London, England, EC1V 7DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2022
due by 3 December 2022

Last statement dated 19 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
BREDDOS LIMITED 31 Dec 2014 - 17 Oct 2016