OPUS TRUST INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 09366065

Registered office address
Unit 328/9 Metalbox Factory 30 Great Guildford Street, London, England, SE1 0HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2021
due by 6 January 2022

Last statement dated 23 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OPUS 108 LIMITED 23 Dec 2014 - 25 Nov 2015