Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GSC PARTNERSHIP LTD

Company number 09365817

Registered office address
23 Dartford Road, March, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom, PE15 8AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2023
due by 23 November 2023

Last statement dated 9 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GSC ENGINEERING SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 23 Dec 2014 - 01 Jun 2022