Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VENTUS MEDICAL LIMITED

Company number 09364884

Registered office address
Unit 8, The Matchworks Speke Road, Garston, Liverpool, England, L19 2RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last statement dated 22 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT PARADISE LIMITED 22 Dec 2014 - 07 Aug 2019