NORWEGIAN AIR UK LIMITED

Company number 09360346

Registered office address
Rooms 79-81, Pier 2 , South Terminal Gatwick Air Perimeter Road East, London Gatwick Airport, Gatwick, England, RH6 0LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51101 - Scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTFORCE AVIATION LIMITED 18 Dec 2014 - 12 Mar 2015