Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DISCLOSURE DISCOUNTS LIMITED

Company number 09359538

Registered office address
28 Bridge View, Shefford, Beds, SG17 5FT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2022
due by 12 December 2022

Last statement dated 28 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEEKY TOKEN LIMITED 07 Jun 2016 - 01 Dec 2020
TASTY TOKEN LIMITED 17 Dec 2014 - 07 Jun 2016